Tercera División:
Jornada 14
12/11 15:30 CD Iruña 2 - 1 CD Huarte
12/11 15:30 CD Cortes 0 - 2 Club Atlético Cirbonero
12/11 15:45 CD Oberena 1 - 1 CD Aluvión
12/11 16:00 CD Murchante 1 - 1 CD Idoya
12/11 16:30 AD San Juan 2 - 0 UD Mutilvera
12/11 16:30 UDC Txantrea 0 - 1 CD Pamplona
12/11 18:00 CD V. Egüés 1 - 1 CD Lourdes
13/11 15:45 CD Tudelano 3 - 1 CD Aoiz
13/11 16:30 CD Izarra 4 - 0 CD Azkoyen
13/11 17:00 Peña Sport FC 2 - 1 UCD Burladés
13/11 16:00 Villanueva 1 - 1 Tarazona
1 Peña Sport FC 35 14 11 2 1 29 12
2 UD Mutilvera 34 14 11 1 2 26 9
3 CD Izarra 28 14 8 4 2 31 12
4 CD Tudelano 27 14 8 3 3 28 12
5 UDC Txantrea 25 14 7 4 3 25 10
6 AD San Juan 25 14 6 7 1 20 12
7 C. A.Cirbonero 22 14 5 7 2 20 15
8 CD Idoya 20 14 5 5 4 14 19
9 CD V. Egüés 19 14 4 7 3 13 14
10 CD Pamplona 18 14 5 3 6 16 14
11 CD Murchante 18 14 4 6 4 21 24
12 CD Lourdes 18 14 5 3 6 19 25
13 CD Aoiz 17 14 4 5 5 21 23
14 CD Iruña 16 14 4 4 6 20 25
15 CD Huarte 11 14 3 2 9 17 25
16 CD Aluvión 11 14 2 5 7 11 24
17 CD Oberena 10 14 2 4 8 11 25
18 UCD Burladés 9 14 2 3 9 11 19
19 CD Azkoyen 8 14 1 5 8 8 23
20 CD Cortes 7 14 1 4 9 7 26
Preferente:
Jornada 10
12/11 15:30 CD Ondalán 0 - 1 CD Buñuel
12/11 15:30 CD Ribaforada 0 - 1 CD Mendi
12/11 17:00 C.A.Valtierrano 1 - 1 CD River Ega
13/11 15:30 CD Lerinés 0 - 4 CD Peña Azagresa
13/11 15:30 CD Cabanillas 2 - 1 CD Azkarrena
13/11 15:30 CD Injerto 3 - 2 CD Lodosa
13/11 15:45 CD Tudela 1999 0 - 0 CD Corellano
13/11 16:00 CD Zarramonza 1 - 5 CD Erriberri
1 CD P. Azagresa 24 10 7 3 0 19 4
2 CD Tudela 1999 21 10 6 3 1 14 13
3 CD Ondalán 19 10 6 1 3 14 10
4 CD Erriberri 17 10 5 2 3 22 14
5 CD Cabanillas 17 10 5 2 3 15 15
6 CD River Ega 16 10 4 4 2 19 10
7 CD Mendi 16 10 5 1 4 19 13
8 CD Corellano 16 10 4 4 2 11 7
9 CD Buñuel 13 10 3 4 3 12 14
10 CD Injerto 13 10 4 1 5 14 22
11 C.A Valtierrano 12 10 3 3 4 16 14
12 CD Ribaforada 12 10 3 3 4 16 15
13 CD Azkarrena 7 10 2 1 7 9 17
14 CD Lerinés 7 10 1 4 5 10 20
15 CD Lodosa 5 10 1 2 7 12 21
16 CD Zarramonza 5 10 1 2 7 6 19
Fútbol sala:
Rios Renovables RN 3 - 3 Marfil Santa Coloma