Resultados y clasificación de Tercera División y de Regional Preferente Grupo II

TERCERA DIVISIÓN JORNADA 34

UDC Txantrea 2 - 0 CD Lourdes
CD Iruña 2 - 1 CD Azkoyen
CD Oberena 3 - 1 CD Idoya
CD Cortes 1 - 1 CD Aluvión
CD V. de Egüés 0 - 1 AD San Juan
Peña Sport FC 5 - 0 CD Pamplona
CD Izarra 3 - 1 UCD Burladés
CD Murchante 1 - 1 CD Huarte
CD Aoiz 0 - 5 UD Mutilvera
CD Tudelano 6 - 0 Club Atlético Cirbonero

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 Peña Sport FC 80 34 24 8 2 78 31
2 CD Izarra 80 34 25 5 4 93 29
3 CD Tudelano 76 34 23 7 4 82 24
4 UD Mutilvera 73 34 23 4 7 66 28
5 AD San Juan 59 34 16 11 7 45 30
6 UDC Txantrea 54 34 15 9 10 47 34
7 CD Iruña 47 34 13 8 13 48 49
8 CD Murchante 47 34 12 11 11 52 58
9 CA Cirbonero 44 34 10 14 10 45 50
10 CD Pamplona 42 34 11 9 14 45 56
11 CD V. de Egüés 40 34 9 13 12 37 49
12 CD Huarte 39 34 10 9 15 47 49
13 CD Oberena 37 34 10 7 17 41 54
14 CD Idoya 37 34 9 10 15 34 55
15 CD Aoiz 33 34 7 12 15 41 62
16 CD Lourdes 32 34 8 8 18 36 65
17 UCD Burladés 31 34 8 7 19 32 44
18 CD Cortes 30 34 6 12 16 28 57
19 CD Azkoyen 28 34 7 7 20 27 58
20 CD Aluvión 21 34 4 9 21 31 73


REGIONAL PREFERENTE JORNADA 28

Club Atlético Valtierrano 7 - 1 CD Lodosa
CD Mendi 1 - 2 CD Erriberri
CD River Ega 2 - 2 CD Peña Azagresa
CD Tudela 1999 1 - 1 CD Buñuel
CD Cabanillas 1 - 0 CD Ondalán
CD Injerto 4 - 2 CD Lerinés
CD Zarramonza 1 - 3 CD Azkarrena
CD Ribaforada 2 - 2 CD Corellano

Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
1 CD Erriberri 57 28 17 6 5 63 28
2 CD P. Azagresa 52 28 15 7 6 52 26
3 CA Valtierrano 47 28 13 8 7 65 40
4 CD Ondalán 47 28 15 2 11 48 47
5 CD Tudela 1999 45 28 13 6 9 37 45
6 CD Corellano 44 28 12 8 8 35 32
7 CD River Ega 43 28 11 10 7 49 35
8 CD Mendi 43 28 13 4 11 45 33
9 CD Cabanillas 37 28 10 7 11 29 35
10 CD Zarramonza 36 28 11 3 14 36 50
11 CD Lerinés 34 28 9 7 12 38 52
12 CD Buñuel 34 28 8 10 10 37 36
13 CD Azkarrena 34 28 10 4 14 39 46
14 CD Ribaforada 30 28 7 9 12 39 46
15 CD Injerto 27 28 7 6 15 34 51
16 CD Lodosa 12 28 3 3 22 27 71

Comentarios